Voltar a Página Anterior
RESULTADO FINAL DE 2000.
Volta a Página Anterior




Class

Modalidade
Especial


25/Mar
Esteio


15/Abr
Caçap
do Sul

06/Mai
Monte
negro

10/Jun
Estânc
Velha

08/Jul
São
Jerôn

05/Ago
Esteio

02/Set
Caxias
do Sul

07/Out
Santa
Cruz

18/Nov
Esteio
10ª
09/Dez
Santa
Cruz
Total
Bruklen Gravatai

20

11
20
7
16
16
20
16
20
20
166
Info Press-Sapiranga
16
13
13
20
20
13
11
20
9
13
148
Assoc.Pio XII-Esteio
9
20
11
9
13
20
13
13
16
16
140
São Jerônimo
11
16
16
11
9
11
16
11
0
0
101
Charqueadas
13
0
9
16
7
7
0
0
0
0
52
Ecológicos-Canoas
0
0
0
13
11
9
0
0
11
0
44
U.T.I. Gordo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
11
Igara - Canoas
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class

Modalidade
Trio (A)


25/Mar
Esteio


15/Abr
Caçap
do Sul

06/Mai
Monte
negro

10/Jun
Estânc
Velha

08/Jul
São
Jerôn

05/Ago
Esteio

02/Set
Caxias
do Sul

07/Out
Santa
Cruz

18/Nov
Esteio
10ª
09/Dez
Santa
Cruz
Total
PMS Philip Morris "A" Sta Cruz

9

16
20
20
7
16
16
16
20
20
160
Canto Lira "A"
Estância Velha
16
20
16
11
9
20
2
2
9
5
110
Fras-le Cax.Sul
7
11
5
16
11
13
9
11
5
16
104
Botafogo "A"
Alvorada
3
0
9
9
16
11
20
7
2
0
77
Cantegril/Anderson
Montenegro
11
0
11
13
2
9
0
0
13
0
72
Flor da Serra Alvorada
0
0
0
3
20
0
13
13
11
0
60
Canto Lira "B"
Estância Velha
13
3
3
7
0
0
1
1
16
11
55
PMS Philip Morris
"B" Santa Cruz
1
13
13
2
3
5
0
0
0
9
49
Varig "A"
Porto Alegre
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
20
7
0
38
10º
Cotrisul
Caçapava do Sul
2
7
0
5
0
0
0
9
1
7
31
11º
Assoc. Pio XII
Esteio
20
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
12º
AJF Charqueadas
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
13
13º
PMS Philip Morris
"C" Santa Cruz
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
14º
Comércio Esteio
0
0
7
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
10
15º
Botafogo "B"
Alvorada
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
0
0
7
16º
Santo Inácio
Esteio
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
7
17º
3J Caxias do Sul
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
7
18º
Cantegril/Anderson
"B"Montenegro
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
19º
Juvenil
Passo Fundo
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
20º
Santa Maria
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
21º
Bento Gonçalves
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
22º
Canto Lira "C"
Estância Velha
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
23º
Guarani
Porto Alegre
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
3
24º
A.F. CEEE
Santa Cruz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
25º
Arambaré
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
26º
Erva Mate 87
Sapucaia do Sul
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2