Class

Modalidade
Trio (A)


03/Mar
Montenegro


21/Abr
Canoas

05/Mai
Estânc
Velha

02/Jun
São
Jerônimo

07/Jul
Santa
Cruz

11/Ago
Caçapava
do Sul

01/Set
Caxias
do Sul

13/Out
Monte
Negro

03/Nov
Alvorada
10ª
15/Nov
São
Jerônimo
Total
Os Impossíveis - Canoas/RS

20

0
16
20
16
20
11
13
20
20
156
Soc. Canto Lyra "A" Estância Velha/RS
16
13
13
13
0
11
20
16
13
16
131
Flamengo
Santa Cruz do Sul/RS
9
9
20
0
13
7
16
20
16
13
123
Botafogo Alvorada/RS
11
20
0
9
20
13
7
9
3
7
99
Expressinho Azul
Canoas/RS
5
2
11
16
7
16
0
0
0
0
57
SUSIN Francescutti
Caxias do Sul/RS
0
16
0
11
0
9
13
0
0
0
49
Info-Press de Sapiranga/RS
0
7
5
0
5
0
1
3
5
9
35
JECAM-Clube de Regatas Cruzeiro do Sul Montenegro/RS
13
11
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
3
34
Varig "A"
Porto Alegre/RS
0
0
2
7
9
0
3
0
7
0
28
10º
São Jerônimo " A"
0
0
0
3
11
0
0
0
0
2
16
11º
Construtora ADAMI de
Caxias do Sul/RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
5
16
12º
Santo Inácio
Esteio/RS
1
1
0
2
2
0
9
0
0
0
15
13º
Guaraní de Gravatai/RS
0
5
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
14
14º
Soc. Canto Lyra "B"
Estância Velha/RS
0
0
9
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
12
15º
Bitencurt de Sarandi/RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
11
16º
São Jerônimo (B)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
11
17º
Sul Metal de Gravatai/RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
18º
Jupp de Porto Alegre/RS
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
8
19º
Varig "B" de
Porto Alegre/RS
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
20º
Associação ASCEEE
Santa Cruz do Sul/RS
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
21º
JOR de Porto Alegre/RS
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
22º
Recreio Cruzeiro de Caxias do Sul/RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
23º
União "A" de
Caçapava do Sul/RS
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
24º
Soc. Canto Lyra "C"
Estância Velha/RS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
25º
Dínamo de
Santa Cruz do Su/RS
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
26º
Do Carmo de
Santa Maria/RS
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
27º
JECAM (B) de Montenegro/RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
28º
União "B" de
Caçapava do Sul/RS
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
29º
Flamengo (B) de Sta Cruz Sul
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
30º
ABC
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
31º
São Sepé de
Caçapava do Sul/RS
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
 
0
1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class

Modalidade
Especial


03/Mar
Montenegro


21/Abr
Canoas

05/Mai
Estância
Velha

02/Jun
São
Jerônimo

07/Jul
Santa
Cruz

11/Ago
Caçapava
do Sul

01/Set
Caxias
do Sul

13/Out
Monte
Negro

03/Nov
Alvorada

10ª
15/Nov
São
Jerônimo
Total
Bruklen de Gravatai-RS

20

20
16
20
20
0
16
0
16
20
148
São Gerônimo-RS
16
16
13
13
13
16
13
20
13
13
146
Botafogo de Alvorada-RS
13
11
11
0
11
11
11
16
9
16
106
Correndo por Fora
0
13
0
0
0
20
20
13
20
9
98
Arataca de Canoas/RS
0
0
20
16
16
0
0
0
0
0
52
São Jerônimo Ilha/RS
0
0
0
11
0
13
0
0
0
0
24
Flamengo de Santa Cruz do Sul/RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
11
0
22
Botafogo (B) de Alvorada-RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
11
18
Ecológicos
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
10º
Charqueadas-RS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
7